Another Europe is possible

Contact Form

×

Amandine Bach

Bach, Amandine

EP Committees

×

Anna Schröder

Schröder, Anna

Personal assistant to the President

×

Charli Aron

Aron, Charli

Responsibilities


Website & Publications

×

Asisé Mateo Gonzalez

Asisé Mateo Gonzalez

EP Committees

×

Maj Aslett-Rydbjerg

Aslett-Rydbjerg, Maj

Plenary votes

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Axel Bonjean

Axel Bonjean

IT Support

×

Azadeh Jafari

Azadeh

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Charlotte Balavoine

Balavoine, Charlotte

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Carla Bardino

Bardino, Carla

Responsibilities
Accounts Service

×

Antoine Bazantay

Bazantay, Antoine

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Ben Leung

Ben Leung

Press and Communications Officer

×

Yolande Bruno

Bruno, Yolande

Responsibilities
Accounts Service

×

Carlos Villota

Carlos Villota

EP Committees

×

Brian Carty

Carty, Brian

EP Committees

×

Charalampos Kontonis

Charalampos KONTONIS

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Stelios Christodoulou

Christodoulou, Stelios

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Maria D'Alimonte

D’Alimonte, Maria

Secretary-General

×

Daniel Albarracin

Daniel Albarracin

EP Committees

×

Diana A. San Alberto

Diana Alonso

EP Committees

×

Dimitrios Rapidis

×

Dominik Zganec

Dominik Zganec

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Paul-Emile Dupret

Dupret, Paul-Emile

EP Committees

×

Kerstin Eekman

Eekman, Kerstin

EP Committees

×

Emma Clancy

Emma Clancy

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Fabio Amato

Fabio Amato

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Francesco De Feo

Francesco De Feo

Accounts Service

×

Francisco Orozco Dopico

Francisco Orozco Dopico

Deputy Secretary General

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Jolana Frisova

Frisova, Jolana

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Julia Garlito y Romo

Garlito y Romo, Julia

Amendments & resolutions
Assistant to the Deputy Secretary Generals
Reservation of meeting rooms

×

Georgios Karatsioubanis

Giorgios Karatsioubanis

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Tobias Gross

Gross, Tobias

EP Committees

×

Olivier Hansen

Hansen, Olivier

Responsibilities

 

Audiovisual - Photographer

Webmaster

×

Elvira Hernandez

Hernandez, Elvira

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Carmen Hilario

Hilario, Carmen

EP Committees

×

Crissy Iliadis

Iliadis, Crissy

Responsibilities
Office & Personnel Administration
Office supplies manager

×

John McGilloway

John McGilloway

EP Committees

×

Jose Criado

Jose Criado

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Josje Beukema

Josje
×

Juan Manuel Garcia Mellado

Juan Manuel Mellado

IT support

×

Karola Boger

Karola Boger

EP Committees

×

Gay Kavanagh

Kavanagh, Gay

Responsibilities

Head of Unit
Press & Communications
 

×

Antons Klindzans

Klindzans, Antons

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Kostas Siamanopoulos

Kostas Siamanopoulos

EP Committees

×

Roberto Lopriore

Lopriore, Roberto

EP Committees

×

Luis Capucha

Luis Capucha
×

Ondrej Madr

Madr, Ondrej

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Maria Manta

Manta, Maria

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Marina Nikolaou

Marina

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Matteo Aletta

Matteo

Press & Communications Assistant

×

Miguel De Porras

Miguel De Porras

EP Committees

×

Mireia Rovira

Mireia Rovira

Deputy Secretary General

×

Katie Murphy

Murphy, Katie

Training and Development Officer
 

×

Myriam Losa

Losa, Myriam

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Nathalie Mazraani

Mazraani, Nathalie

Administration, Finance and Personnel

×

Sylva Nenickova

Nenickova, Sylva

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Nicolas Strauch

Nicolas Strauch
×

Tanja Niemeier

Niemeier, Tanja

General Secretariat

EP delegations

×

Nikki Sullings

Nikki Sullings

Press & Communications Officer

×

Noa Estevez Perez

Noa Estevez Perez

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Jim O'Donnell

O’Donnell, Jim

Administration, Finance and Personnel

×

Odran Corcoran

Odran Corcoran

EP Committees

×

Panayota Maniou

panayota maniou

EP Committees

×

Patricia Anido Fuertes

Patricia

Communications Officer: Social Media 

×

Patricia Curzi

Patricia Curzi

Administration and Personnel

×

Paulo Costa

×

Elisa Reschini

Reschini, Elisa

Assistant to the Secretary-General
General Secretariat

EP delegations

×

Bart Roeyen

Roeyen

IT support

×

Sabino Del Bado Gonzalez

Sabin Del Bado Gonzalez

EP Committees

×

Sahar Nasiri

Sahar Nasiri

EP Committees

×

Sanna Lepola

Lepola, Sanna

Deputy Secretary-General
Nordic Green Left Coordination
Plenary Votes Coordination
 

×

Karin Schüttpelz

Schüttpelz, Karin

Session:

Voting lists

EP delegations

EP Committees

×

Sofia Neves Da Silva

Sofia Neves Da Silva

EP Committees

×

Sophie Rauszer

Sophie Rauszer

EP Committees

×

Soultana Pantazidou

Pantazidou, Soultana

Deputy Secretary-General

×

Tiina Hartman

Tiina Hartman

EP Committees

×

Tommaso Fattori

×

Vasilis Katsardis

Vasilis Katsardis

EP Committees

×

Olivier Winants

Winants, Olivier

EP Committees

×

Ziyad Lunat

Ziyad Lunat

Press & Communications Officer

×